twin city vacuum
Showing 1–16 of 41 results

Beam 205 Hybrid Central Vacuum System – 610 AirWatts, Ultra-Quiet 64 dB, Compact Design
$669.00
Beam 345 Hybrid Central Vacuum System – 655 AirWatts, Compact Design for 4,000 sq. ft. Homes
$786.00
Beam 4500 Hybrid Central Vacuum System – 1354 AirWatts, Dual-Motor Power, Large Home Cleaning
$2,034.00
Beam 475 Hybrid Central Vacuum System – 659 AirWatts, Heavy-Debris Power
$1,095.00
Beam 495 Hybrid Central Vacuum System – 625 AirWatts, Quiet Operation
$1,279.00
Lindhaus A4 Vacuum Bags – 8 Pack for Activa & Dynamic Models (Part #031100019)
$29.95-15% 
Miele AirClean 3D Efficiency GN Vacuum Bags – Style GN Dustbags, 4-Pack with Filters
Original price was: $29.99.$25.49Current price is: $25.49.
Miele Blizzard CX1 PureSuction PowerLine Bagless Canister Vacuum
$679.00-17% 
Miele Classic C1 Cat & Dog PowerLine Canister Vacuum – SBBN0, 1200W, Lotus White, ElectroBrush & Active AirClean Filter
Original price was: $999.99.$829.00Current price is: $829.00.
Miele Classic C1 Pure Suction HomeCare PowerLine – SBCN0, Autumn Red, HEPA Filter
$599.00-20% 
Miele Classic C1 Pure Suction PowerLine Canister Vacuum Cleaner – SBAN0, 1200W, Lightweight, Graphite Grey
Original price was: $399.99.$319.20Current price is: $319.20.-17% 
Miele Classic C1 Turbo Team PowerLine Canister Vacuum – SBAN0, 1200W, Tech Blue, TurboBrush & Parquet Brush
Original price was: $599.99.$499.00Current price is: $499.00.-22% 
Miele Complete C3 Kona PowerLine Canister Vacuum – SGFE0, 1200W, Obsidian Black, Electrobrush & HEPA AirClean Filter
Original price was: $1,159.00.$900.00Current price is: $900.00.
Miele Duoflex HX1 Extra Cordless Stick Vacuum – Brilliant White, Grab&Go, 55-Min Runtime
$699.00
Miele Duoflex HX1 Total Care Cordless Stick Vacuum – Obsidian Black, Grab & Go, 55-Min Runtime
$799.00-6% 
Miele Guard L1 AllFloor PowerLine Canister Vacuum – SUSE0, Obsidian Black, DynamicDrive, AllFloor Brush
Original price was: $899.00.$849.00Current price is: $849.00.